United States

Runes of Mystery

Log yourself Into Runes of Mystery.

Forgotten your password?

Welcome to Runes of Mystery. Register in order to play online and learn more about the world of Taborea.

Register

RANKING BOARD

Welcome to the ranking board. By using these tables, you can keep up to date about the state of the players, guilds and server. All informations are live up to date.

∺ Server stats ∺

Login Server Game Server Word Server Dungeon Server Siege War Patch Server Web Server Ticket Server


∺ HIghest PlaytIme ∺

# Name Class HP MP Level Total Playtime
1 Goda Rogue / Scout 9176,845 0 55 / 52 43 Days (62668 Minutes)
2 Thelastairbender Scout / Warden 17694,97 2912,466 55 / 55 31 Days (45471 Minutes)
3 Hellgrün Scout / Rogue 15940,52 0 55 / 55 29 Days (42503 Minutes)
4 Gimli Warrior / Rogue 10821,9 0 55 / 55 29 Days (41971 Minutes)
5 Kumandan Knight / Scout 31491,27 4846,248 55 / 50 27 Days (40101 Minutes)
6 Morphéus Mage / Priest 11079,6 8622,008 55 / 55 22 Days (32969 Minutes)
7 Fraking Knight / Warrior 31688,28 4608,969 55 / 52 19 Days (28679 Minutes)
8 Fuzuli Knight / Scout 30959,23 4819,848 55 / 50 18 Days (27353 Minutes)
9 Aadige Priest / Knight 18682,56 19883,88 55 / 55 18 Days (26126 Minutes)
10 Benume Priest / Knight 17957,18 19026,59 55 / 55 17 Days (24855 Minutes)


∺ TOP Weapon SkIlls ∺

Weaponi Skill #1 #2 #3 #4 #5
Unarmed Goda (98) Aoveus (85) Gimli (82) Odysseus (50) Bozturq (23)
1-H Sword Kumandan (124) Fraking (115) Gimli (114) Fuzuli (107) Kronos (93)
Dagger Goda (143) Byghostking (135) Safer (126) Aoveus (120) Aragorn (118)
Wand Moonlight (62) Halahayattasin (56) Saitama (55) Lucy (37) Jacknife (37)
1-H Axe Vatansvr (114) Gimli (100) Smoug (95) Anakin (84) Atilla (71)
1-H Hammer Fraking (121) Kumandan (121) Fuzuli (98) Smoug (93) Duncan (60)
2-H Sword Gimli (95) Smoug (82) Atilla (64) Xavien (56) Yalova (48)
Staff Swallow (90) Morphéus (86) Moonlight (86) Zehir (84) Lion (81)
2-H Axe Gimli (88) Smoug (65) Atilla (58) Iris (42) Fraking (38)
2-H Hammer Fraking (73) Atilla (69) Crow (47) Vatansvr (39) Alberich (38)
Polearm Jayzy (0) Princess (0) Sangria (0) Thor (0) Gwestiel (0)
Bow Thelastairbender (128) Goda (110) Jayzy (109) Jajabon (103) Maia (100)
Crossbow Thelastairbender (149) Hellgrün (149) Jajabon (141) Maia (129) Ridley (123)
Gun Jayzy (0) Princess (0) Sangria (0) Thor (0) Gwestiel (0)
Physical Defence Kumandan (131) Fraking (128) Fuzuli (113) Smoug (100) Gimli (78)


∺ TOP Crafters ∺

Craft #1 #2 #3 #4 #5
Blacksmithing Goda (25) Aragorn (21) Dimariaa (19) Teodorkasap (16) Smoug (8)
Carpentry Deadlyassassin (8) Carlsberg (4) Pholenix (1) Aragorn (1) Crow (1)
Armor Crafting Smoug (9) Anakin (9) Degonet (6) Timehunter (3) Xavien (1)
Tailoring Maia (15) Nemesis (12) Galadriel (10) Aragorn (8) Crow (1)
Cooking Thelastairbender (52) Ekim (51) Fuzuli (48) Aadige (48) Fraking (38)
Alchemy Kral (52) Kumandan (51) Xavien (48) Dimariaa (36) Mrkios (28)
Mining Goda (48) Hellgrün (48) Kumandan (46) Byghostking (44) Dimariaa (36)
Woodcutting Mendaxs (56) Byghostking (45) Thelastairbender (44) Fuzuli (43) Goda (41)
Herbalism Mendaxs (60) Kumandan (49) Fuzuli (48) Goda (48) Thelastairbender (46)
Planting Azula (60) Thelastairbender (60) Ekim (60) Ekimm (60) Ekiim (60)


∺ Top GuIlds ∺

# Guild Leader Level SW won SW lost SW even SW Score
1 Eternity Hellgrün 8 0 0 0 0
2 Blenders Xavien 7 0 0 0 0
3 Ecel Carlsberg 5 0 0 0 0
4 Savarona Kral 5 0 0 0 0
5 Undead Insane 4 0 0 0 0
6 Destan Aoveus 3 0 0 0 0
7 Olympos Medea 3 0 0 0 0
8 Blinders Maia 1 0 0 0 0
9 Nameless Thelastairbender 1 0 0 0 0
10 Wolves Tahary 1 0 0 0 0